Bros at Softballers

6 - 12

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Bros0100203670Loss
Softballers521301x12145Win

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Altes, Sean50100000360000
Hendon, Jack41200011100000
Ruiz, Joseph51100000020000
Petry, John20000001001000
Frey, AJ41200020010000
Mare, Joe41000000000000
Jasper, Brad41100010000000
Stamm, Pete30000001100000
Roberts, Evan21000002230000
Vale, David10000010100000
Total3467000558121000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Petry, John12.66601009881210
Roberts, Evan03.33300005446401
Total15.99901001412127611

Softballers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Perret, Sean 20000000000000
Ortiz, Miguel 30100010100000
Chiarelli, Chris43320010030000
D’Elia, Joe32200121000000
Neslin, Lenny31110001030000
Monaco, Dan22210031001000
Winterton, Derek42100000000000
Thode, Luigi21110010100000
Rodriguez, Angelo20100000100000
Garcia, Mark30210031000000
Rosario, Kris30000001320000
Waszak, Chandler11000001000000
Total321214601116681000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Perret, Sean1300001103300
Rodriguez, Angelo0410006542501
Total1710007645801

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
August 13, 2017 12:00 pm Twitter Baseball 2017

Field

Padavan-Preller
236-4-236-60 Hillside Avenue, Queens, NY 11426, USA