Bros at Mongos

0 - 9

Linescore

Team123456789RHEResults
Bros000000000053Loss
Mongos11070000x9134Win

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Altes, Sean40000000200000
Hendon, Jack40100000300000
Ruiz, Joseph30100000001000
Petry, John30000001010000
Frey, AJ40200000200000
Mare, Joe30000001120000
Jasper, Brad30100000000000
Roberts, Evan30000000300000
Teitelbaum, Abraham30000000120000
Vale, David30000000200000
Stamm, Pete10000000000000
Total3405000021451000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mare, Joe1401008943400
Hendon, Jack0400005001300
Total18010013944700

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Scrivanich, Anthony51100000320000
Johnson, Jeremy52320010000000
Farco, Joe51110010040000
Juliano, Kyle40210020000000
Surovich, Mike31000001000000
Mrwik, Justin31100001220000
McCarthy, Unknown32110011010000
Scrivanich, Nick31100001200000
Williams, Chris30100000010001
Baldassano, Chris40200010000000
Total38913500647100001
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Scrivanich, Anthony17100030021101
McCarthy, Unknown0200002000300
Total19100050021401

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
August 13, 2017 9:00 am Twitter Baseball 2017

Field

Padavan-Preller
236-4-236-60 Hillside Avenue, Queens, NY 11426, USA