Bros at Schmoozers

1 - 7

Linescore

TeamRHResults
Schmoozers18Loss
Bros7xWin

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Scrivanich, Anthony30000000200000
Dixon, Tom20110011000000
Steele, Bill30100000010000
Garcia, Mark30000000100000
Barall, Jason30200000000000
Otero, Michael30000000100000
Zalben, Jeremy10100000002000
Mrwik, Justin30210000020000
Scrivanich, Nick20000000120000
Clarke, Ryan21000000120000
Farash, Paul20100000000000
Total271820011672000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000000

Bros

AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
00000000000000
GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000000

Details

Date First Pitch League Season Game Day
August 14, 2016 11:30 am FAN Baseball 2016 8/14/2016

Field

Padavan-Preller
236-4-236-60 Hillside Avenue, Queens, NY 11426, USA