Mongos at Softballers

7 - 6

Linescore

Team123456789RHEResults
Mongos0400120007104Win
Softballers012000300683Loss

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Scrivanich, Anthony40100001210000
Bellino, Eric51210020000000
Farco, Joe51200000100000
Baldassano, Chris50100000210000
Johnson, Jeremy52300120110000
Mrwik, Justin21000002201000
Scrivanich, Nick41000001220000
Williams, Chris40100001200000
Fuchs, Andrew20000011030001
McCarthy, Timothy31000001020000
Total397101015712101001
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Bellino, Eric161000005303401
Johnson, Jeremy020000003334500
Scrivanich, Anthony010000100000000
Total191000108637901

Softballers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ortiz, Miguel41000001230000
Chiarelli, Chris51200010000000
D’Elia, Joe51000010010000
Neslin, Lenny31200011010000
Martin, Ryan40000001220000
Winterton, Derek30000001000000
Garcia, Mark31100001200000
Monaco, Dan30100000111000
Maxwell, Ryan30000001000000
Pena, Angel40100000300000
Rodriguez, Angelo31100001000000
Total4068000371081000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Maxwell, Ryan140100000000000
Rodriguez, Angelo030000000000000
Neslin, Lenny020000000000000
Total190100000000000

Timeline

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
August 6, 2017 2:00 pm FAN Baseball 2017

Field

Whitey Ford Field
26th Ave & 2nd St, Astoria, NY 11102