Mongos at Softballers

7 - 6

Linescore

Team123456789RHEResults
Mongos0400120007104Win
Softballers012000300683Loss

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Scrivanich, Anthony40100001210000
Bellino, Eric51210020000000
Farco, Joe51200000100000
Baldassano, Chris50100000210000
Johnson, Jeremy52300120110000
Mrwik, Justin21000002201000
Scrivanich, Nick41000001220000
Williams, Chris40100001200000
Fuchs, Andrew20000011030001
McCarthy, Unknown31000001020000
Total397101015712101001
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Bellino, Eric1610005303401
Johnson, Jeremy0200003334500
Scrivanich, Anthony0100100000000
Total1910108637901

Softballers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ortiz, Miguel41000001230000
Chiarelli, Chris51200010000000
D’Elia, Joe51000010010000
Neslin, Lenny31200011010000
Martin, Ryan40000001220000
Winterton, Derek30000001000000
Garcia, Mark31100001200000
Monaco, Dan30100000111000
Maxwell, Ryan30000001000000
Pena, Angel40100000300000
Rodriguez, Angelo31100001000000
Total4068000371081000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Maxwell, Ryan1401000000000
Rodriguez, Angelo0300000000000
Neslin, Lenny0200000000000
Total1901000000000

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
August 6, 2017 2:00 pm Twitter Baseball 2017