Schmoozers at Bros

Canceled

Linescore

Team123456789RHEResults
Schmoozers2100120006101Win
Bros0210000003102Loss

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Maccone, Vinny31100011010000
Ramos, Christian21000001111000
Barall, Jason31200001100000
Barall, Matt41000010100000
Meilak, Michael40100010130000
Tinerino, Vinny40320020010000
Ramos, Victor31100001100000
Stein, Noah30000001310000
Zalben, Jeremy30000000120000
Sansone20100011100000
Clarke, Ryan31100000120000
Ramos, Andre30000000200000
Total376102006613111000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Clarke, Ryan151000009330500
Tinerino, Vinny01.6660000001002301
Stein, Noah02.3330000100001400
Total18.999100010103331201

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Stamm, Pete50000000330000
Mare, Joe40100000100000
Ruiz, Joseph31100110001000
Petry, John40200000140000
Rivera, Jason40100000010000
Jasper, Brad31100001200000
Decker, Harris41100000020000
Frassinelli, Mike40200020100000
Isaacs, Dave30100001100000
Teitelbaum, Abraham30000001300000
Total373100013312101000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mare, Joe150100006434401
Petry, John040000004212900
Total19010000106461301

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
August 6, 2017 Canceled Twitter Baseball 2017

Field

Randall's Island Park #41
28 Central Rd, New York, NY 10035, USA