Softballers at Schmoozers

7 - 30

Linescore

Team123456789RHEResults
Softballers1020400007111Loss
Schmoozers61102983x30281Win

Softballers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ortiz, Miguel50110010200000
Chiarelli, Chris51100010120000
Perret, Sean41100001120000
Neslin, Lenny42300011000000
Martin, Ryan51100000300000
Garcia, Mark40000001220000
Winterton, Derek40200011200000
Monaco, Dan41100021020000
Maxwell, Ryan41110010120000
Total397112007512100000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Neslin, Lenny15010012101031000
Perret, Sean01.66600001114144001
Garcia, Mark0.33300004332010
Winterton, Derek0.66600001332001
Monaco, Dan0.33300000000000
Total17.9980100283030111012

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Maccone, Vinny54310032100000
Ramos, Christian54200011101000
Simpson, Derron44200052101000
Mulvey, AJ73600060000000
Caira, Mike62200141300000
Tinerino, Vinny64510010000000
Ramos, Victor53310021100000
Clarke, Ryan52300041000000
Ramos, Andre42200031100001
Farash, Paul42000002200000
Total51302830129111002001
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Clarke, Ryan15100011762500
Simpson, Derron0200000002400
Mulvey, AJ0200000000300
Total191000117641200

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
July 30, 2017 9:00 am Twitter Baseball 2017

Field

Randall's Island Park #31
28 Central Rd, New York, NY 10035, USA