Mongos at Schmoozers

4 - 1

Linescore

Team123456789RHEResults
Mongos1200001004100Win
Schmoozers000010000160Loss

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Scrivanich, Anthony41100001210000
Dunetz, Eric50300020000000
Juliano, Kyle40200020020000
Surovich, Mike40100000120000
Baldassano, Chris40000000020000
Dunetz, Peter40100000200000
Mrwik, Justin41100000200000
Scrivanich, Nick12000003000000
Tinerino, Vinny40100000200000
Total3441000044970000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Scrivanich, Anthony1910006113900
Total1910006113900

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Maccone, Vinny30100000000000
Ramos, Christian30000000000000
Barall, Jason20000001000000
Barall, Matt31100000020000
Caira, Mike20000001200000
Meilak, Michael30200000000000
Mulvey, AJ30000010100000
Zalben, Jeremy30100000220000
Stein, Noah30000000220000
Ramos, Victor20100001000000
Clarke, Ryan30000000100000
Ramos, Andre30000000120000
Total331600013980000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Ramos, Christian1501007322300
Stein, Noah0200002111400
Mulvey, AJ0200001001200
Total19010010434900

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
July 16, 2017 2:00 pm Twitter Baseball 2017