Schmoozers at Softballers

8 - 9

Linescore

Team123456789RResults
Schmoozers0010052008Loss
Softballers1202020119Win

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Maccone, Vinny11000003000000
Ramos, Christian42000000100000
Simpson, Derron41200020100000
Otero, Michael31000001230000
Meilak, Michael41000000000000
Barall, Matt31200001000000
Zalben, Jeremy20000001000010
Stein, Noah41100020210000
Ramos, Victor20100001100000
Clarke, Ryan30110020030000
Ramos, Andre30000000020000
Farash, Paul30000000100000
Total368710067890010
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Clarke, Ryan15.33300007755300
Simpson, Derron03.66601007220300
Total18.999010014975600

Softballers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Martin, Ryan43200021000001
D’Elia, Joe31300001000001
Neslin, Lenny40200031100000
Chiarelli, Chris50300020010000
Steele, Bill50100010120000
Garcia, Mark50100000120000
Steele, Taylor42000001320000
Sinemus, Zach42100001000000
Rosario, Kris51200000000000
Total3991500085670002
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Rosario, Kris1500002103400
Sinemus, Zach0200003523200
Neslin, Lenny0210002201200
Total1910007827800

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
July 9, 2017 4:00 pm Twitter Baseball 2017

Field

Padavan-Preller
236-4-236-60 Hillside Avenue, Queens, NY 11426, USA