Mongos at Bros

4 - 11

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Mongos0001120480Loss
Bros700031x11121Win

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Scrivanich, Anthony20000002110000
Bellino, Eric20100011000000
Baldassano, Chris30000000130000
Farco, Joe11000002000000
Juliano, Kyle31100000120000
Fuchs, Andrew31210010100000
Dunetz, Eric20100011100000
Mrwik, Justin30000010010000
Dunetz, Peter31000000120000
Farco, A30000000100000
Surovich, Mike20200001000000
Scrivanich, Nick30100000200000
Total304810047990000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Scrivanich, Anthony1501001010109501
Bellino, Eric0100002112100
Total16010012111111601

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Stefanek, Scott40200050010000
Mare, Joe21000001221000
Ruiz, Joseph31310001000000
Jasper, Brad31100001030000
Williams, Chris32200011010000
Frey, AJ42300020000000
Teitelbaum, Abraham31000011220000
Roberts, Evan11000013100000
Vale, David21100002100000
Rivera, Jason31000011020000
Total28111210011116111000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mare, Joe1510005216700
Roberts, Evan0200003221200
Total1710008437900

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
July 9, 2017 10:00 am Twitter Baseball 2017

Field

Randall's Island Park #46
28 Central Rd, New York, NY 10035, USA