Schmoozers at Bros

12 - 6

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Schmoozers620400012146Win
Bros3001011692Loss

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Simpson, Derron31211001100000
Ramos, Christian23000002100000
Otero, Michael32000001010000
Barall, Matt32110021000000
Caira, Mike31100040000001
Mulvey, AJ31300021000000
Tinerino, Vinny41100000140000
Ramos, Victor30300010000000
Zalben, Jeremy30100010100000
Ramos, Andre20100001100000
Clarke, Ryan30000000110000
Farash, Paul31100000140000
Total3512142101077100001
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Clarke, Ryan1510005422300
Simpson, Derron0100002110300
Mulvey, AJ0100002101200
Total1710009633800

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Mare, Joe40000000000000
Stamm, Pete31000001100000
Hendon, Jack41200010000000
Ruiz, Joseph42410000000000
Vale, David40110020320000
Petry, John41100010030000
Panzella, Tom30100000010000
Teitelbaum, Abraham200000001200000
Altes, Sean30000010220000
Roberts, Evan21000001020000
Total33692005218100000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Petry, John1401001112106500
Hendon, Jack0300003001200
Total1701001412107700

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
June 25, 2017 10:00 am Twitter Baseball 2017

Field

Randall's Island Park #46
28 Central Rd, New York, NY 10035, USA