Softballers at Schmoozers

11 - 10

Linescore

Team123456789RHEResults
Softballers0035001021181Win
Schmoozers0000460001093Loss

Softballers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ortiz, Miguel32110011120000
Chiarelli, Chris33100002000000
D’Elia, Joe31200151030000
Neslin, Lenny41100120100000
Thode, Luigi31200111100000
Garcia, Mark30100001131000
Winterton, Derek30000002020000
Monaco, Dan50000000000000
Rosario, Kris01000003001000
Hansen, Kyle10000000010000
Norman, Greg11000002000000
Suekoff, Andy31000001200000
Total321181039146112000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Hansen, Kyle130000000000800
Garcia, Mark010000001211201
Rosario, Kris01.6660000007883100
Neslin, Lenny03.3331000001002700
Total18.999100000910961801

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Maccone, Vinny50300010100000
Ramos, Christian50000000210000
Otero, Michael21000003100000
Barall, Jason41000001420000
Stein, Noah42100000200000
Meilak, Michael22100020101000
Ramos, Victor11000012000001
Simpson, Derron42210020220000
Zalben, Jeremy40100020200000
Ramos, Andre41100010300000
Total35109100961851001
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Ramos, Christian130000002325301
Stein, Noah020000002556111
Simpson, Derron040100004326220
Total19010000811917632

Timeline

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
June 11, 2017 2:00 pm FAN Baseball 2017

Field

Whitey Ford Field
26th Ave & 2nd St, Astoria, NY 11102