Bros at Mongos

3 - 6

Linescore

Team123456789RResults
Bros0001200003Loss
Mongos01100301x6Win

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Altes, Sean40200010100000
Frey, AJ30200010010001
Ruiz, Joseph30000000021000
Petry, John31100001020000
Mare, Joe30100001100000
Jasper, Brad40100010100000
Stamm, Pete40100000210000
Rivera, Jason31110001100000
Roberts, Evan41000000250000
Holden, Dennis20000000100010
Teitelbaum, Abraham30100000200000
Total363101003311111011
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Petry, John1501006211400
Mare, Joe0100004331010
Roberts, Evan0200002112100
Total18010012654510

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Scrivanich, Anthony51401020100000
Bellino, Eric50200000000000
Baldassano, Chris40100001000000
Farco, Joe50100010120000
Mrwik, Justin41000001260000
Scrivanich, Nick31000001000000
Surovich, Mike31200121000000
Fredrickson, Frank40000000120000
Scicchitano, Steve42202000010000
Total37612031545110000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Bellino, Eric1600008323501
Scrivanich, Anthony0310002000600
Total191000103231101

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
June 11, 2017 9:00 am Twitter Baseball 2017

Field

Juniper Park Fields
75-34 Juniper Blvd S, Middle Village, NY 11379, USA