Schmoozers at Mongos

7 - 3

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Schmoozers01300037130Win
Mongos3000000390Loss

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Maccone, Vinny31000001030000
Ramos, Christian31200011100000
Otero, Michael41200010000000
Barall, Jason41300010100000
Stein, Noah40100010160000
Ramos, Victor31100010000000
Ramos, Andre31100000000000
Barall, Matt30200010010000
Zalben, Jeremy30100010100000
Clarke, Ryan21000001100000
Farash, Paul10000002000000
Total33713000755100000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Clarke, Ryan1710009333700
Total1710009333700

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Scrivanich, Anthony21211000100000
Scrivanich, Nick30000000110000
Baldassano, Chris21100011000000
Farco, Joe31200000000000
Juliano, Kyle20100001000000
Dunetz, Eric20100021000000
Mrwik, Justin30100000210000
Dunetz, Peter30100000220000
Surovich, Mike30000000130000
Fuchs, Andrew30000000000000
Fredrickson, Frank30000000000000
Total293911033770000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Scrivanich, Anthony15010010443500
Surovich, Mike0200003332000
Total17010013775500

Details

Date First Pitch League Season Game Day
June 3, 2017 2:00 pm Twitter Baseball 2017 6/3/17

Field

Dutchess Stadium
1500 NY-9D, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590, USA