Mongos at Schmoozers

5 - 18

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Mongos0012200585Loss
Schmoozers161028x18211Win

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Scrivanich, Anthony30000010210001
Scrivanich, Nick20000001000000
Baldassano, Chris31100000110000
Farco, Joe21201011000000
Juliano, Kyle30200010100000
Dunetz, Eric30000000200000
Mrwik, Justin30000000010000
Dunetz, Peter21000001220000
Surovich, Mike22100000001000
Fuchs, Andrew30000000000000
Frederickson, Frank30300020000000
Total295901053851001
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Dunetz, Eric15.666010000211852401
Baldassano, Chris0.3330000000000000
Total15.999010000211852401

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Maccone, Vinny41100001020000
Ramos, Christian42310010000001
Otero, Michael42100010000000
Barall, Jason40310010100000
Stein, Noah41200020000000
Clarke, Ryan40000000260000
Ramos, Victor42301020000000
Ramos, Andre33100011000000
Barall, Matt44301010000000
Zalben, Jeremy31210010101000
Farash, Paul42201040000000
Total421821330142481001
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Ramos, Christian151000007552601
Stein, Noah020000002001200
Total171000009553801

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
June 3, 2017 11:00 am FAN Baseball 2017

Field

Dutchess Stadium
1500 NY-9D, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590, USA