Mongos at Schmoozers

5 - 18

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Mongos0012200585Loss
Schmoozers161028x18211Win

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Scrivanich, Anthony30000010210001
Scrivanich, Nick20000001000000
Baldassano, Chris31100000110000
Farco, Joe21201011000000
Juliano, Kyle30200010100000
Dunetz, Eric30000000200000
Mrwik, Justin30000000010000
Dunetz, Peter21000001220000
Surovich, Mike22100000001000
Fuchs, Andrew30000000000000
Fredrickson, Frank30300020000000
Total295901053851001
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Dunetz, Eric15.6660100211852401
Baldassano, Chris0.33300000000000
Total15.9990100211852401

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Maccone, Vinny41100001020000
Ramos, Christian42310010000001
Otero, Michael42100010000000
Barall, Jason40310010100000
Stein, Noah41200020000000
Clarke, Ryan40000000260000
Ramos, Victor42301020000000
Ramos, Andre33100011000000
Barall, Matt44301010000000
Zalben, Jeremy31210010101000
Farash, Paul42201040000000
Total421821330142481001
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Ramos, Christian1510007552601
Stein, Noah0200002001200
Total1710009553801

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
June 3, 2017 11:00 am Twitter Baseball 2017

Field

Dutchess Stadium
1500 NY-9D, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590, USA