Schmoozers at Softballers

8 - 5

Linescore

Team123456789RHEResults
Schmoozers1110202108122Win
Softballers000004100583Loss

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ramos, Christian51300010100000
Ramos, Andre40000001310000
Mulvey, AJ40000011230000
Meilak, Michael43200001030000
Otero, Michael52400240000000
Ramos, Victor40000001200000
Williams, Chris50000000300000
Malik, Steve51100010310000
Clarke, Ryan31100001220000
Farash, Paul30100001000000
Total428120027616100000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Clarke, Ryan16.66610007541602
Mulvey, AJ02.33300101001600
Total18.999101085421202

Softballers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ortiz, Miguel41000000110000
D’Elia, Joe41300000000000
Perret, Sean31100000101000
Neslin, Lenny41100130220000
Chiarelli, Chris40100000200000
Winterton, Derek40100000100000
Rosario, Kris40000000200000
Norman, Greg21000002200000
Rodriguez, Angelo30000000131000
Monaco, Dan30100000000000
Total3558001321262000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Rodriguez, Angelo17.6660100128761320
Neslin, Lenny01.33300000000300
Total18.9990100128761620

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
May 21, 2017 2:00 pm Twitter Baseball 2017