Bros at Softballers

9 - 6

Linescore

Team123456789RHEResults
Bros1100330019123Win
Softballers010130001657Loss

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Kelly, Glen31000002120000
Fraschilla, Andrew41210011000000
Ruiz, Joseph52100000020000
Petry, John41400110000000
Mare, Joe30200001100000
Rivera, Jason30000001340000
Jasper, Brad41000000110000
Altes, Sean31000001100000
Roberts, Evan20000000000020
Decker, Harris41200010000000
Decker, Avery41100120020000
Holden, Dennis30000000100000
Total42912102568110020
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Petry, John1510004526800
Mare, Joe0400001113300
Total19100056391100

Softballers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Norman, Greg40000000400000
Chiarelli, Chris21100002000000
D’Elia, Joe41000000010000
Martin, Ryan30100011010000
Garcia, Mark32100001110000
Winterton, Derek21100002000000
Unknown, Andrew30000001000000
Pearson, Matt30110020000000
Rosario, Kris20000002220000
Rodriguez, Angelo40000000340000
Monaco, Dan31000000110000
Total33651003911100000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Pearson, Matt1500008542410
Rodriguez, Angelo0401004444410
Total19010012986820

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
May 7, 2017 3:00 pm Twitter Baseball 2017

Field

Dutchess Stadium
1500 NY-9D, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590, USA