Mongos at Softballers

11 - 12

Linescore

Team1234567RHEResults
Mongos101504011137Loss
Softballers220212312111Win

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Mrwik, Justin22000002100000
Surovich, Mike33200001100000
Baldassano, Chris42310030000000
Juliano, Kyle41300030100000
Bellino, Eric40310040010000
Dunetz, Peter20100002000000
Bellington, Jimmy30000001170000
Scrivanich, Nick40000000200000
Jones, Dexter31000001220000
Masterson, Ed21110001101000
Fuchs, Andrew31000000000000
Total3411133001089101000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Bellino, Eric15000010760702
Masterson, Ed0000001223000
Baldassano, Chris0200001322101
Total1700001212105803

Softballers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ortiz, Miguel32110012200000
Perret, Sean41200020001000
D’Elia, Joe41100021010000
Martin, Ryan40100000220000
Chiarelli, Chris40200010000000
Garcia, Mark41000010120000
Norman, Greg20000001101000
Rosario, Kris41100010130000
Rodriguez, Angelo20000000100000
Ojea, Michael42300000020000
Monaco, Dan24110011001000
Total371212200958103000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Rodriguez, Angelo1300006222600
Rosario, Kris0410007996301
Total1710001311118901

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
April 30, 2017 4:00 pm Twitter Baseball 2017

Field

Randall's Island Park #27
28 Central Rd, New York, NY 10035, USA