Softballers at Mongos

11 - 9

Linescore

Team123456789RHEResults
Softballers00040001611111Win
Mongos2050002009163Loss

Softballers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ortiz, Miguel51100000000000
Perret, Sean41300011000000
Martin, Ryan31110002000000
Neslin, Lenny51200010030000
Norman, Greg50000000130000
Thode, Luigi31100001200000
Winterton, Derek22000002120000
Garcia, Mark21200012000000
Monaco, Dan31100031020000
Rosario, Carlos31000011220000
Rosario, Kris31000011110000
Total3811111008117130000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Perret, Sean18100016999400
Neslin, Lenny0100101001300
Total191010179910700

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Mrwik, Justin31100001110000
Fuchs, Andrew51100000200000
Martinez, Wilfredo52310000020000
Baldassano, Chris32100022020000
Juliano, Kyle30000000120000
Farco, Joe52300020000000
Dunetz, Peter21200011000121
Jones, Dexter30100002130000
Fredrickson, Frank50200010230000
Ojea, Michael40200000020000
Medina, Jason30100001130000
Total41917100678180121
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Jones, Dexter1800009556600
Fuchs, Andrew0001001554000
Medina, Jason0100001101000
Total19010011111011600

Details

Date First Pitch League Season
April 23, 2017 3:00 pm Twitter Baseball 2017

Field

Randall's Island Park #27
28 Central Rd, New York, NY 10035, USA