Bros at Mongos

33 - 1

Linescore

Team12345678RHEResults
Bros13735210233252Win
Mongos00000100196Loss

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Holden, Dennis31100034030000
Stefanek, Scott53200042020000
Frey, AJ63200021040000
Petry, John52200011000000
Decker, Harris53400031030000
Mare, Joe43200021021000
Altes, Sean53100031100000
Roberts, Evan23100033121000
Decker, Avery65400020000000
Ruiz, Joseph45310032000000
Rivera, Jason52311050001000
Total50332521031162163000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mare, Joe1410004000501
Roberts, Evan0100001000300
Holden, Dennis0200004110000
Total1710009110801

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Mrwik, Justin30000000320000
Dunetz, Eric31210000100000
Baldassano, Chris30100000000000
Herman, Matthew30100010000000
Dunetz, Peter30000000100000
Minichino, Vincent30100000130000
Jones, Dexter30100000020000
Bellington, Jimmy30100000100000
Shaw, Michael20000000101000
Fredrickson, Frank30100000010000
Horrego, TJ30100000020000
Total3219100108101000
Pitching GS IP W L SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Dunetz, Eric1301001011106001
Baldassano, Chris0100002333000
Minichino, Vincent02000061293201
Herman, Matthew02000051293201
Total18010023383115403

Details

Date First Pitch League Season Game Day
April 16, 2017 12:00 pm Twitter Baseball 2017 4/16/17

Field

Padavan-Preller
236-4-236-60 Hillside Avenue, Queens, NY 11426, USA