Bros at Mongos

33 - 1

Linescore

Team12345678RHEResults
Bros13735210233252Win
Mongos00000100196Loss

Bros

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Holden, Dennis31100034030000
Stefanek, Scott53200042020000
Frey, AJ63200021040000
Petry, John52200011000000
Decker, Harris53400031030000
Mare, Joe43200021021000
Altes, Sean53100031100000
Roberts, Evan23100033121000
Decker, Avery65400020000000
Ruiz, Joseph45310032000000
Rivera, Jason52311050001000
Total50332521031162163000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mare, Joe141000004000501
Roberts, Evan010000001000300
Holden, Dennis020000004110000
Total171000009110801

Mongos

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Mrwik, Justin30000000320000
Dunetz, Eric31210000100000
Baldassano, Chris30100000000000
Herman, Matthew30100010000000
Dunetz, Peter30000000100000
Minichino, Vincent30100000130000
Jones, Dexter30100000020000
Bellington, Jimmy30100000100000
Shaw, Michael20000000101000
Frederickson, Frank30100000010000
Horrego, TJ30100000020000
Total3219100108101000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Dunetz, Eric130100001011106001
Baldassano, Chris010000002333000
Minichino, Vincent0200000061293201
Herman, Matthew0200000051293201
Total1801000023383115403

Details

Date First Pitch League Season Game Day
April 16, 2017 12:00 pm FAN Baseball 2017 4/16/17

Field

Padavan-Preller
236-4-236-60 Hillside Avenue, Queens, NY 11426, USA