Softballers at Schmoozers

14 - 3

Linescore

Team12345678RHEResults
Softballers0041202514161Win
Schmoozers10000002375Loss

Softballers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ortiz, Miguel62100000110000
Perret, Sean61410020011000
D’Elia, Joe40000001010000
Garcia, Mark41100001210000
Chiarelli, Chris42100001020000
Winterton, Derek42200011100000
Rosario, Kris51100010230000
Martin, Ryan41200001020000
Pearson, Matt44210031020000
Thode, Luigi50210030200000
Total4614163001068131000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Pearson, Matt1810100070031001
Total1810100070031001

Schmoozers

Batting AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO LOB HBP SB SH SF
Ramos, Andre32100001130000
Ramos, Christian41100000000000
Herman, Matthew40200000000000
Meilak, Michael40200020000000
Williams, Chris40000000230000
Ramos, Victor30100010101000
Clarke, Ryan30000001330000
Malik, Steve30000000200000
Farash, Paul20000001100000
Total3037000331091000
Pitching GS IP W L CG SHO SV HLD H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Clarke, Ryan1501000011741500
Ramos, Christian030000005735301
Total18010000161476801

Details

Date First Pitch League Season Game Day
April 16, 2017 9:00 am FAN Baseball 2017 4/16/17

Field

Padavan-Preller
236-4-236-60 Hillside Avenue, Queens, NY 11426, USA