2017 Pitching Statistics

PlayerTeamGGSIPWLCGSHOSVHLDHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIP
Clarke, RyanSchmoozers151261.3327210008750362759035.281.86
Scrivanich, AnthonyMongos106414210104325232353245.051.61
Mare, JoeBros14840.6662500005451373444278.192.16
Petry, JohnBros12537.66415000065584533491410.752.60
Bellino, EricMongos74272000004124171129075.671.93
Perret, SeanSoftballers10224.99920000039352823131510.082.48
Ramos, ChristianSchmoozers17423.3331100003625192119037.332.44
Rodriguez, AngeloSoftballers5222.3321200002819171728316.852.02
Simpson, DerronSchmoozers7121.332130000201392119243.801.92
Neslin, LennySoftballers11219.666310010221310832004.581.53
Stein, NoahSchmoozers10018.6651100111116133125146.272.25
Roberts, EvanBros11115.3320100001812122013027.042.48
Surovich, MikeBros11214110000241311118017.072.50
Pearson, MattSoftballers22131010001554514112.771.54
Rosario, KrisSoftballers12112.6661000001920191590113.502.68
Jones, DexterMongos5212.3330100001515141470010.222.35
Mulvey, AJSchmoozers8011.333000010410322000.000.62
Maxwell, RyanMinkmen4211.333110000000310000.000.26
Dunetz, EricMongos528.666020000312915840215.584.50
Sinemus, ZachBros328.3330000001111566035.402.04
Hendon, JackBros30700000080025000.001.43
Holden, DennisBros507000000181310303012.863.00
Baldassano, ChrisMongos1506.3330000001115141111219.903.47
Waszak, ChandlerBros204.66610000000019010.000.21
Meilak, MichaelSchmoozers120400001010032010.001.00
Medina, Jason2017 Pitching Statistics20400001022133002.251.25
Farco, JoeMongos100300001000015020.000.33
Hansen, KyleBros11300000000008000.000.00
Fuchs, AndrewMongos1002.666010000599540030.383.75
Minichino, Vincent2017 Pitching Statistics2020000006129320140.504.50
Johnson, JeremyBros202000000333450013.503.50
McCarthy, TimothyMets20200000020003000.001.00
Herman, Matthew2017 Pitching Statistics2020000005129320140.504.00
Tinerino, VinnySchmoozers501.66600000010023010.001.80
Garcia, MarkSoftballers1201.333000000554321127.016.00
D’Elia, JoeSoftballers111100000031110019.004.00
Goodrich, JacqueBros101000000155700045.008.00
Winterton, DerekBros1000.666000000133200140.544.50
Monaco, DanSoftballers1200.33300000000000000.000.00