2017 League Leaders

Batting Leaders

NAME
TEAM
G
AB
R
H
2B
3B
HR
RBI
BB
SO
AVG
SLG
OBP
OPS
Altes, SeanBros145011100019721.200.260.293.553
Baldassano, ChrisMongos1659918200876.305.339.388.727
Chiarelli, ChrisSoftballers13521622200774.423.462.492.953
Clarke, RyanSchmoozers175611131009720.232.250.328.578
Garcia, MarkSoftballers1343911100101013.256.279.418.697
Maccone, VinnySchmoozers155121181019168.353.431.529.960
Mare, JoeBros1757101010051117.175.193.356.549
Monaco, DanSoftballers133910113001394.282.359.462.821
Mrwik, JustinMongos1752101000061522.192.192.400.592
Neslin, LennySoftballers1241141922423117.463.902.5771.479
Ortiz, MiguelSoftballers14551794106819.164.273.292.565
Petry, JohnBros155610214211256.375.571.4531.025
Ramos, AndreSchmoozers1959131100091324.186.186.342.529
Ramos, VictorSchmoozers21591418110151313.305.356.474.830
Ramos, ChrisSchmoozers1972282720010913.375.403.458.861
Roberts, EvanBros14369310061719.083.111.375.486
Rosario, KrisSoftballers1343771005817.163.186.302.488
Ruiz, JosephBros14511623302790.451.627.5561.183

Minimum of 3 plate appearances per team’s games.

Pitching Leaders

NAME
TEAM
G
GS
IP
W
L
SV
HLD
H
R
ER
BB
SO
HR
HBP
ERA
WHIP
Bellino, EricMongos7427.020004124171129075.671.93
Clarke, RyanSchmoozers141368.1820010055403066055.271.90
Mare, JoeBros131045.225006157433849398.472.17
Neslin, LennySoftballers8222.03110241411843114.501.45
Perret, SeanSoftballers7225.0200039352823141510.082.48
Petry, JohnBros12648.226007964514461149.432.53
Ramos, ChrisSchmoozers8424.111013725192320037.032.47
Rodriguez, AngeloSoftballers6328.113003826222040316.992.05
Scrivanich, AnthonyMongos9748.043105129252464244.691.56
Simpson, DerronSchmoozers7121.11300201392119243.801.92
Mulvey, AJSchmoozers9121.310201543538001.270.94

Minimum of 1.0 IP per team’s games.